Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U19 Boys/Coed
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red -- (0Y111-12RB19-2044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A30
: Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club - B19
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
x
44
25
11
1
0
A27
: Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer -
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
5
44
19
14
0
1
A31
: LSA Krystal
-4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
x
36
19
14
0
0
A28
: SC Manchester United - BU19
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
2
x
x
36
13
6
0
0
A12
: Cherokee Impact Tigers - U19B
5
5
2
3
5
5
5
5
x
x
35
25
5
0
1
A2
: Covington YMCA - B19
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
x
x
35
15
9
0
0
A21
: TYSA U19B
5
2
0
2
5
5
0
5
5
2
x
31
6
23
0
0
A18
: En Fuego FC
5
5
5
2
5
0
5
5
2
-4
x
30
16
9
0
0
A10
: PTC Ajax
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
2
2
x
x
29
9
15
1
0
A9
: UFA-Norcross Boys U19 Guzman Black
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
-4
28
13
12
0
0
A17
: All-In Futbol Club Blue - BU19
2
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
22
4
14
0
0
A14
: Dacula Soccer - BU19 Frommer
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
22
-4
26
0
0
A13
: Cherokee Impact Storm - U19B
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
5
x
x
20
2
15
0
0
A11
: PTC Real Madrid
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
0
5
x
x
20
-4
22
0
0
A8
: UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
20
-5
32
0
0
A7
: NASA Crushers II
5
0
5
0
2
5
5
0
-4
x
18
-6
21
0
0
A6
: NASA Bull Sharks MNP
0
2
5
0
0
CS
5
5
x
17
-1
14
0
0
A4
: SSA Kennesaw U19B Titans
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
x
15
-2
19
0
0
A16
: All-In Futbol Club Black - B19
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
5
-2
x
15
-2
25
0
1
A24
: GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
x
15
-10
31
0
0
A5
: SSA Cobb U19B United
5
0
0
5
5
CS
0
0
0
0
x
15
-15
40
0
0
A1
: Atlanta City FC - B17
0
5
0
5
5
-4
x
11
7
7
0
0
A19
: GSA U19B Juste
0
-4
0
5
2
5
2
0
x
10
-3
16
0
0
A29
: UFA Velocity
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
x
10
-6
29
0
0
A15
: Dacula Soccer Club - B19 Burkett
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
10
-13
28
0
1
A26
: HCSA Huffaker - BU19
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
x
x
7
-14
34
0
0
A23
: Roswell Italy
5
0
5
5
0
-1
-4
-4
x
6
-1
20
0
3
A20
: SSA Dville Hurricanes - Girard
0
0
0
5
0
0
x
x
5
-14
19
0
0
A25
: NASA Forza Roma UQP
0
0
0
2
2
0
x
4
-11
18
0
0
A22
: Georgia FC U19 Boys - Ramos
0
5
-4
0
0
0
2
3
-10
22
0
2
A32
: Atlanta Fire United Recreation - B19 Timbers
-2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
x
x
2
-27
47
0
1
A3
: IAFC Blues U19 Boys Dowd/Latting
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-25
34
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148343
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
03:15 PM
6
A21 vs A8
TYSA U19B
4
vs.
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148357
Jones Briddge Park
12:45 PM
3
A27 vs A8
Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B19
6
vs.
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148373
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
04:30 PM
5
A9 vs A8
UFA-Norcross Boys U19 Guzman Black
7
vs.
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148379
Rabbit Hill Park
09:00 AM
1
A14 vs A8
Dacula Soccer - BU19 Frommer
0
vs.
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148428
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
08:30 AM
5
A8 vs A19
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
1
vs.
GSA U19B Juste
4
Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148405
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
01:00 PM
4
A8 vs A17
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
0
vs.
All-In Futbol Club Blue - BU19
5
Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148434
Gary Pirkle
08:00 AM
2
A16 vs A8
All-In Futbol Club Black - B19
1
vs.
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
3
Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148397
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
12:30 PM
5
A8 vs A24
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
6
vs.
GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148458
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
02:30 PM
3
A8 vs A31
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
0
vs.
LSA Krystal
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
148471
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
01:00 PM
5
A8 vs A15
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
vs.
Dacula Soccer Club - B19 Burkett
Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
155382
Summerour Middle School
11:00 AM
1
A8 vs A32
UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red
6
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Recreation - B19 Timbers
2